Lot 1 - Online Auction - Medals and monetary weights

70,00 EUR

Peso monetario - Jeton, Louis XIV, AE 1.91 g. 25 mm
Avers: LOVIS XIV ROY DE FR ET DE NAV
Revers: LAZA GOTTL LAVFFERS RECH PF Lazare Gottlied Lauffers
TTB-SUP

Online Auction - Medals and monetary weights

Categories

Auction: Online Auction - Medals and monetary weights

Coins - all auctions

Online auction
Starts: 16 01 2018 11:00 CET
Ends: 15 02 2018 20:00 CET