Lot 2 - Peso monetario ... >>

Lot 1 - Online Auction - Medals and monetary weights

70,00 EUR

Peso monetario - Jeton, Louis XIV, AE 1.91 g. 25 mm
Avers: LOVIS XIV ROY DE FR ET DE NAV
Revers: LAZA GOTTL LAVFFERS RECH PF Lazare Gottlied Lauffers
TTB-SUP