<< Lot 1473 - Umberto II ...   Lot 1475 - Amedeo V ... >>

Lot 1474 - Monaco 2019 - Day 2

300,00 EUR

Amedeo V 1285-1323 Grosso di Piemonte, I tipo, Susa o Avigliana, ND, AG 2.09 g. Ref : MIR 45b (R), Sim. 4, Biaggi 37d Ex Vente UBS 73, lot 2235 Conservation : TTB/SUP. Rare