<< Lot 1444 - Italy - ...   Lot 1446 - Italy - ... >>

Lot 1445 - Monaco 2018 - Part II

100,00 EUR

Italy - Savoy Amedeo VIII, Duca di Savoia 1416-1440 Quarto di Grosso, II Tipo, Torino, ND, Mi 1.39 g. Ref : MIR 143g, Biaggi 127 Conservation : TTB-SUP